Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Ryan Snyder, Century 21 Properties Plus
3032 Fosters Glenn Drive Johns Island, SC 29455
Sold on 08/31/2020
Sold Date:
08/31/2020
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2013
Style
Traditional
County
Charleston County
Listed By
Ryan Snyder, Century 21 Properties Plus
Source
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 22 2026 at 11:52 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Sewer: Public Water, Septic
School Information
- Elementary School: Mt. Zion
- Middle School: Haut Gap
- High School: St. Johns
Listing Price History
Jun 19, 2020
Price Changed
$509,900
-1%
-$5,000
May 22, 2020
Price Changed
$514,900
-1%
-$5,000
May 15, 2020
Price Changed
$519,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 22, 2020
Listed
$524,900
-
-